Harcomas Lantai SG No. 74
Jl. Arteri Mangga Dua Raya, Jakarta 10730
Phone : 021-6230 3780 / 3000 4964 / 3000 5464
Pin BBM: DBD4C608 / DD11FC0C / Line: oc2computer
Whatsapp : 0877-800-669-50 / 0812-12-70-7787

email : sales@oc2computer.com
email : support@oc2computer.com

Office Hour : Senin - Jumat 10.00 - 18.00
Sabtu 10.00 - 16.30, Minggu/Hari Besar Libur

Untitled Document
New Page 1
 
New Page 1

Visitors


Search Products

Product Category

MyCSSMenu Save Document

Testimoni

"Barang Lengkap, Harga rasional, Pelayanan cepat. Happy shoping di OC2Computer "
 
Adi Yustanto N
18 Oktober 2016 / 02:44:14
Banjarnegara

"Still the best performance shops in jakarta. Been a regular cust for over 8 yrs. Great job!"
 
Jeffrey Simmons S.
26 September 2016 / 01:37:38
Jakarta

"Kalau ada yg dari barat Indonesia, saya dari ujung Timur Indonesia. Mulai dari LCD, laptop, sampai berbagai aksesoris, semuanya konsisten harganya, pelayanannya, servisnya. Thx OC2"
 
Clement Fery
25 Juni 2016 / 08:32:34
Biak

Online Support

asih_oc2@yahoo.com
heni_oc2@yahoo.com
oc2computer01@yahoo.com
WA: 087780066950
BBM: D334781E
Networking - HP ProCurve

Urutkan data berdasarkan :  
Nama Item Harga  
HP A-MSR 20 Flexible, economical, full-featured multi-service routers with 2 x 10/100-TX ports, 256F/256D, 2 open SIC slots - JF283A
Rp.

8,129,000

detail

HP A3100-16 EI L2 intelligent manageable switch with 16 10/100-TX and 2 SFP Dual Ports - JD319A
Rp.

4,932,000

detail

HP A3100-16 SI L2 intelligent manageable switch with 16 10/100-TX - JD305A
Rp.

4,129,000

detail

HP A3100-16 SI L2 intelligent manageable switch with 16 10/100-TX with 2 slots - JD308A
Rp.

4,420,000

detail

HP A3100-24 EI L2 intelligent manageable switch with 24 10/100-TX and 2 SFP Dual Ports - JD320A
Rp.

6,592,000

detail

HP A3100-24 SI L2 intelligent manageable switch with 24 10/100-TX - JD306A
Rp.

5,065,000

detail

HP A3100-24 SI L2 intelligent manageable switch with 24 10/100-TX with 2 slots - JD309A
Rp.

6,080,000

detail

HP A3100-48 L2 intelligent manageable switch with 48 10/100-TX and 4 SFP Ports - JD317A
Rp.

10,889,000

detail

HP A3100-8 EI L2 intelligent manageable switch with 8 10/100-TX and 1 SFP Dual Ports - JD318A
Rp.

3,215,000

detail

HP A3100-8 SI L2 intelligent manageable switch with 8 10/100-TX - JD304A
Rp.

2,874,000

detail

HP A5120-16G SI L2 plus static L3 switch with 16 x 10/100/1000 ports, 4 SFP ports - JE073A
Rp.

8,233,000

detail

HP A5120-24G EI L2 plus static L3 switch with 20 x 10/100/1000 ports, 4 dual SFP ports - JE066A
Rp.

15,290,000

detail

HP A5120-24G EI L2 plus static L3 switch with 20 x 10/100/1000 ports, 4 dual SFP ports, 2 slots module - JE068A
Rp.

18,591,000

detail

HP A5120-24G SI L2 plus static L3 switch with 24 x 10/100/1000 ports, 4 SFP ports - JE074A
Rp.

12,397,000

detail

HP A5120-48G EI L2 plus static L3 switch with 44 x 10/100/1000 ports, 4 dual SFP ports - JE067A
Rp.

20,099,000

detail

HP A5120-48G EI L2 plus static L3 switch with 44 x 10/100/1000 ports, 4 dual SFP ports, 2 slots module - JE069A
Rp.

31,054,000

detail

HP A5120-48G SI L2 plus static L3 switch with 48 x 10/100/1000 ports, 4 SFP ports - JE072A
Rp.

23,418,000

detail

HP A5500-24G EI Advanced L2/L3/L4 switch with OSPF support, 20 x 10/100/1000 ports, 4 dual SFP ports, 2 slots - JD377A
Rp.

27,886,000

detail

HP A5500-24G PoE EI Advanced L2/L3/L4 switch with OSPF support, 20 x 10/100/1000 ports PoE , 4 dual SFP ports, 2 slots - JD378A
Rp.

35,502,000

detail

HP A5500-24G SI Entry level L3 switch with RIP support, 20 x 10/100/1000 ports, 4 dual SFP ports, 2 slots - JD369A
Rp.

23,798,000

detail

HP A5500-48G SI Entry level L3 switch with RIP support, 44 x 10/100/1000 ports, 4 dual SFP ports, 2 slots - JD370A
Rp.

39,513,000

detail

HP E-M110 Entry-level access point, single radio, IEEE 802.11a/b/g - J9388B
Rp.

2,523,000

detail

HP E-MSM 310 Single (a/b/g) access point - J9379B
Rp.

3,604,000

detail

HP E-MSM 317 Single radio , IEEE 802.11b/g, 4 x 10/100 managed Ethernet ports - J9423A
Rp.

2,646,000

detail

HP E-MSM 410 Single and dual radio, IEEE 802.11 a/b/g/n access points - J9427B
Rp.

4,184,000

detail

HP E-MSM 710 Includes support for 10 AP and 100 Access Controlled users - J9328A
Rp.

6,528,000

detail

HP E-MSM 710 Includes support for 10 AP and 100 Access Controlled users. Supports mobility package - J9325A
Rp.

8,691,000

detail

HP E2510-24 L2 Managed Switch 48 x 10/100 ports, 2 x 10/100/1000 or 2 SFP - J9019B
Rp.

2,567,000

detail

HP E2510-24G L2 Managed Switch with 20 x 10/100/1000 ports, 4 dual SFP ports - J9279A
Rp.

6,728,000

detail

HP E2510-48 L2 Managed Switch 48 x 10/100 ports, 2 x 10/100/1000 or 2 SFP - J9020A
Rp.

4,679,000

detail

HP E2510-48G L2 Managed Switch with 44 x 10/100/1000 ports, 4 dual SFP ports - J9280A
Rp.

12,589,000

detail

HP E2510-8-POE L2 Managed Switch with 8 x 10/100 PoE ports, 2 dual SFP ports - J9137A
Rp.

4,161,000

detail

HP E2520-24-POE L2 Managed Switch 24 x 10/100 PoE ,2 x 10/100/1000 or 2 dual SFP - J9138A
Rp.

7,195,000

detail

HP E2520-24G-POE L2 Managed Switch PoE with 20 x 10/100/1000 ports, 4 dual SFP - J9299A
Rp.

12,951,000

detail

HP E2520-8G-POE L2 Managed Switch with 8 x 10/100/1000 PoE ports, 2 dual SFP - J9298A
Rp.

6,480,000

detail

HP E2610-24 L2 Managed , L3 Lite 24 x 10/100 ports, 2 x 10/100/1000 or 2 SFP ports - J9085A
Rp.

4,927,000

detail

HP E2610-24-POE L2 Managed , L3 Lite 24 x 10/100 PoE, 2 x 10/100/1000 or 2 SFP - J9087A
Rp.

12,341,000

detail

HP E2610-24-PPoE L2 Managed , L3 Lite 24 x 10/100 (12 PoE), 2 x 10/100/1000 or 2 SFP - J9086A
Rp.

7,586,000

detail

HP E2610-48 L2 Managed , L3 Lite 48 x 10/100 ports, 2 x 10/100/1000 or 2 SFP - J9088A
Rp.

8,444,000

detail

HP E2610-48-POE L2 Managed , L3 Lite 48 x 10/100 PoE, 2 x 10/100/1000 or 2 SFP - J9089A
Rp.

21,090,000

detail

HP E2615-8-POE L2 Managed , L3 Lite with 8 x 10/100 PoE ports, 2 dual SFP ports - J9565A
Rp.

5,508,000

detail

HP E2810-24G L2 Managed Switch with 20 x 10/100/1000 ports, 4 dual SFP ports - J9021A
Rp.

13,275,000

detail

HP E2810-48G L2 Managed Switch with 44 x 10/100/1000 ports, 4 dual SFP ports - J9022A
Rp.

22,739,000

detail

HP V-M200 Single radio, dual band (2.4 GHz and 5 GHz), IEEE 802.11a/b/g/n access point , independently managed - J9468A
Rp.

1,391,000

detail

HP V1405-16 unmanaged desktop switch with 16x 10/100 ports (3C-16792B) - JD858A
Rp.

474,000

detail

HP V1405-16 Unmanaged Switch with 16 x 10/100 ports (3C-16470B) - JD984A
Rp.

645,000

detail

HP V1405-24 Unmanaged Switch with 24 x 10/100 ports (3C-16471B) - JD986A
Rp.

711,000

detail

HP V1405-8 Unmanaged Switch with 8 x 10/100 ports (3C-FSU08) - JD867A
Rp.

294,000

detail

HP V1405-8G Gigabit Unmanaged Switch with 8 x 10/100/1000 ports (3C-GSU08) - JD871A
Rp.

569,000

detail

HP V1410-16G Gigabit Unmanaged Switch with 16 x 10/100/1000 ports - J9560A
Rp.

1,641,000

detail

HP V1410-24G Gigabit Unmanaged Switch 22 x 10/100/1000 ports , 2 SFP dual ports - J9561A
Rp.

2,144,000

detail

HP V1410-8G Gigabit Unmanaged Switch with 8 x 10/100/1000 ports - J9559A
Rp.

692,000

detail

HP V1700-24 Web-smart Switch with 22 x 10/100 ports and 2 dual SFP ports - J9080A
Rp.

1,802,000

detail

HP V1700-8 Web-smart Switch with 7 x 10/100 ports and 1 x 10/100/100 ports - J9079A
Rp.

768,000

detail

HP V1810-24G Web-smart Switch with 22 x 10/100/1000 ports , 2 dual SFP ports - J9450A
Rp.

2,846,000

detail

HP V1810-48G Web-smart Switch with 46 x 10/100/1000 ports , 2 dual SFP ports - J9660A
Rp.

6,317,000

detail

HP V1810-8G Web-smart Switch with 8 x 10/100/1000 ports - J9449A
Rp.

1,385,000

detail

HP V1905-10G-POE Web-smart Switch 9 x 10/100/1000 PoE ports, 1 dual SFP port - JD864A
Rp.

3,291,000

detail

HP V1905-24 Web-smart Switch 24 x 10/100 ports , 2 dual SFP ports (3C-BLSF26H) - JD990A
Rp.

1,689,000

detail

HP V1905-24-POE Web-smart Switch with 24 x 10/100 PoE ports , 2 dual SFP ports - JD992A
Rp.

4,126,000

detail

HP V1905-48 Web-smart Switch 48 x 10/100 ports , 2 dual SFP ports (3C-BLSF50H) - JD994A
Rp.

2,479,000

detail

HP V1910-16G Web-smart Switch 16 x 10/100/1000 ports , 4 SFP (3CRBSG2093) - JE005A
Rp.

2,520,000

detail

HP V1910-24G Web-smart Switch 24 x 10/100/1000 ports , 4 SFP (3CRBSG2893) - JE006A
Rp.

2,900,000

detail

HP V1910-24G-POE Web-smart 24 x 10/100/1000 PoE ports , 4 SFP (3CRBSG5093) - JE008A
Rp.

7,650,000

detail

HP V1910-48G Web-smart Switch 48 x 10/100/1000 ports , 4 SFP (3CRBSG5293) - JE009A
Rp.

6,510,000

detail

HP X120 1G SFP LC LX Module 1G Fiber Optic Singlemode - JD119B
Rp.

5,824,000

detail

HP X120 1G SFP LC SX Module 1G Fiber Optic Multimode - JD118B
Rp.

2,950,000

detail

HP X121 1G SFP LC LX Module 1G Fiber Optic Singlemode - J4859C
Rp.

6,640,000

detail

HP X121 1G SFP LC SX Module 1G Fiber Optic Multimode - J4858C
Rp.

3,272,000

detail

 

Terdapat [ 69 ] Item

 

www.oc2computer.com @ 2011 | AHM

All Right Reserved